2010
Belcar Endurance Championship
 
       
11/4     Zolder Gordon Finest Race
       
# 1 - 997 GT3 Cup S - 3 - 3 D1C1
Haane / Van Lagen
 
# 8 - 997 GT3 Cup S - 28
Jakobs / Brinkmann
 
# 14 - 996 GT2 - DNF
Vermeeren / Meulders
 
# 16 - 997 GT3 - 13
Gelade / Muller / Sandona
 
# 21 - 997 GT3 Cup - 12
Mattheus / Redant
 
# 22 - 997 GT3 Cup - 26
"Brody" / Bovy
 
# 30 - 997 GT3 Cup - 11 - 3 D1C4
De Coster / Langeberg
 
# 32 - 997 GT3 Cup - 30
Cracco / Griffioen
 
# 33 - 997 GT3 Cup - 27
Bruynoghe / Van Beurden
 
# 36 - 996 GT3 Cup - 16
Aerts / Schreurs
 
# 60 - 997 GT3 R - Winner - Winner D1C1
Goossens / Soulet
 
# 61 - 997 GT3 R - DNF
Ide / Maes
 
   
  # 99 - 997 GT3 Cup - 8 - Winner D1C4
Derdaele / Derdaele
 
       
5/6     Spa-Francorchamps 2 Hours 30
       
# 8 - 997 GT3 Cup S - 24
Jakobs / Brinkmann
 
# 14 - 996 GT2 - DNF
Vermeeren / Meulders
 
# 16 - 997 GT3 - DNF
Gelade / Muller / Sandona
 
# 21 - 997 GT3 Cup - 22
Mattheus / Redant
 
# 22 - 997 GT3 Cup - 23
"Brody" / Provins
 
# 30 - 997 GT3 Cup - 21 - 3 D1C3
De Coster / Slingerland
 
# 32 - 997 GT3 Cup - 49
Cracco / Griffioen
 
# 33 - 997 GT3 Cup - 18 - 2 D1C3
Bruynoghe / Van Beurden
 
# 34 - 996 - 38
Van Audenhove / Langeberg

 
# 60 - 997 GT3 R - Winner - Winner D1C1
Goossens / Soulet
Gallery
 
# 61 - 997 GT3 R - 3 - 3 D1C1
Ide / Maes
Gallery
 
# 99 - 997 GT3 Cup - 14 - Winner D1C3
Derdaele / Derdaele
Gallery
 
   
  # 106 - 997 GT3 R - 12 - 3 GT3 - 3 GBGT
Morley / Bryant
Gallery
# 107 - 997 GT3 R - 9 - 2 GT3 - 2 GBGT
Ashburn / Westbrook
Gallery
 
       
10/7     Spa-Francorchamps 3 Hours
       
# 8 - 997 GT3 Cup S - 14
Jakobs / Brinkmann
 
# 14 - 996 GT2 - 21
Vermeeren / Meulders
 
# 16 - 997 GT3 - 13
Gelade / Muller / Sandona
 
# 21 - 997 GT3 Cup - 11
Mattheus / Redant
 
# 22 - 997 GT3 Cup - DNF
"Brody" / Provins
 
# 30 - 997 GT3 Cup - 9 - 2 D1C4
De Coster / Slingerland
 
# 32 - 997 GT3 Cup - 12
Cracco / de Prenter
 
# 33 - 997 GT3 Cup - 8 - Winner D1C4
Bruynoghe / Van Beurden
 
# 60 - 997 GT3 R - DNF
Goossens / Soulet
# 61 - 997 GT3 R - 2 - 2 D1C1
Ide / Maes
# 99 - 997 GT3 Cup - 10 - 3 D1C4
Derdaele / Derdaele
       
19/9     Spa-Francorchamps 4 Hours
       
# 8 - 997 GT3 Cup S - 15
Jakobs / Brinkmann
 
# 14 - 996 GT2 - 23
Moonens / Meulders
 
# 16 - 997 GT3 - 16
Gelade / Muller / Sandona
 
# 21 - 997 GT3 Cup - 14
Mattheus / Redant
 
# 22 - 997 GT3 Cup - 10 - 3 D1C4
"Brody" / Schroyen / Chmitz
 
# 30 - 997 GT3 Cup - DNF
De Coster / Cracco
 
# 33 - 997 GT3 Cup - 11
Bruynoghe / Van Beurden / Lauwers
 
# 60 - 997 GT3 R - 3 - 3 D1C1
Goossens / Soulet
 
   
  # 61 - 997 GT3 R - 24
Ide / Maes
# 99 - 997 GT3 Cup - 9 - 2 D1C4
Derdaele / Derdaele
 
       
10/10     Zolder 125 Min.
       
# 8 - 997 GT3 Cup S - 18
Jakobs / Brinkmann
 
# 16 - 997 GT3 - 15
Gelade / Muller / Sandona
 
# 21 - 997 GT3 Cup - 13 - 3 D1C4
Mattheus / Redant
 
# 22 - 997 GT3 Cup - 14
"Brody" / Schroyen
 
# 30 - 997 GT3 Cup - 12 - 2 D1C4
De Coster / Cracco
 
# 33 - 997 GT3 Cup - 25
Bruynoghe
 
# 60 - 997 GT3 R - Winner - Winner D1C1
Goossens / Soulet
 
# 61 - 997 GT3 R - 3 - 3 D1C1
Ide / Maes
 
   
  # 99 - 997 GT3 Cup - 11 - Winner D1C4
Derdaele / Derdaele
 
       
13/11     Zolder 10 Hours
       
# 1 - 997 GT3 Cup S - 24
van Kouwen / Fievez
 
# 8 - 997 GT3 Cup S - DNS
Jakobs / Brinkmann
 
# 12 - 997 RS - 29 - Winner Div.3
Thiers / Thiers / Thiers
 
# 16 - 997 GT3 - 23
Gelade / Muller / Sandona
 
# 21 - 997 GT3 Cup - 7
Verdonck / Mattheus / Redant
 
# 22 - 997 GT3 Cup - DNS
Van der Biest / "Brody" / Arlotti
 
# 24 - 997 GT3 Cup - 5
Knap / Habets
 
# 30 - 997 GT3 Cup - 16
De Coster / Cracco / Raus
 
# 32 - 996 - 26
Van Audenhove / Langeberg / Verhoeven
 
# 33 - 997 GT3 Cup - 10
Van Beurden / Lauwers / Bruynoghe
 
# 55 - 996 GT3 RS - DNF
Bouillon / Tavernier / Ryheul
 
# 60 - 997 GT3 R - 4
Goossens / Soulet / Westbrook
 
# 61 - 997 GT3 R - 2 - 2 Div.1
Ide / Maes / Lieb
# 98 - 997 - 19
Lamster / Zadnikar / Grandjean
# 99 - 997 GT3 Cup - 17
Derdaele / Derdaele / Haane